Гордость школы

Золотые медалисты

Серебряные медалисты
  • 1966
    • Макарова Людмила
    • Хромушкина Галина
  • 1968
    • Горбунов Александр
  • 1970
    • Тараканов Сергей
  • 1973
    • Бондаренко Татьяна
    • Демидова Ольга
  • 1975
    • Попова Тамара
  • 1979
    • Кадатчиков Андрей
  • 1990
    • Ильющенко Ольга
  • 1991
    • Аминева Ирина
  • 1997
    • Кузнецов Дмитрий
  • 2001
    • Васильев Дмитрий
    • Джулай Николай
    • Дороганич Сергей
    • Ляпун Елена
  • 2002
    • Ворожбит Юлия
  • 2003
    • Якушко Андрей
  • 2004
    • Капошко Евгения
  • 2010
    • Акопская Яна
    • Локтионова Мария
  • 2011
    • Илюшенко Юлия
  • 2012
    • Мальцева Анна
    • Устюжанцева Анастасия
  • 2014
    • Мальцев Илья
    • 2015
      • Бондаренко Тамара
      • Венатовская Виктория
  • 1966
    • Кулакова Евгения
    • Серебренникова Людмила
    • Бердичевская Элеонора
    • Федулова Людмила
  • 1968
    • Ермаков Константин
  • 1986
    • Антонюк Оксана
    • Золотарев Антон
  • 1987
    • Зенкова Наталья
    • Байбородина Ирина
  • 1988
    • Меринова Юлия
    • Кадатчикова Ирина
    • Пивненко Юлия
  • 1989
    • Борисенко Елизавета
  • 1990
    • Кашина Анна
    • Заболотникова Елена
  • 1991
    • Байкова Марина
    • Безносикова Ольга
    • Владзиевская Татьяна
    • Колупаева Ольга
    • Кохно Ирина
    • Штопоров Алексей
  • 1992
    • Горячева Ирина
    • Власова Наталья
    • Дорошина Ольга
    • Федяева Инга
  • 1993
    • Цинк Ольга
  • 1994
    • Красноборов Евгений
  • 1995
    • Цокалова Евгения
    • Мелякова Наталья
  • 1996
    • Байкова Анна
    • Солошенко Ирина
  • 1996
    • Горбунова Светлана
    • Овчинникова Юлия
  • 1998
    • Мальцева Евгения
    • Самарская Инна
  • 1999
    • Мальцев Антон
    • Климова Светлана
    • Рогонова Арина
  • 2000
    • Буторин Дмитрий
    • Володина Елена
    • Ковалева Мария
    • Пугачева Ирина
    • Рудко Марина
  • 2001
    • Волков Михаил
    • Рожникова Анна
    • Седова Елена
    • Чикова Елена
  • 2002
    • Комиссарова Елена
    • Самарский Сергей
    • Секержинский Сергей
    • Лихолетова Оксана
    • Сотниченко Дмитрий
    • Скурихина Дарья
  • 2003
    • Снигирева Надежда
    • Герелевич Елена
    • Волина Мария
    • Пешенко Екатерина
  • 2004
    • Лаптева Татьяна
  • 2005
    • Коротких Ксения
    • Солошенко Александр
  • 2006
    • Маленкова Марина
    • Константинов Дмитрий
    • Соколова Лидия
  • 2007
    • Родионцева Евгения
    • Перчиц Наталья
  • 2012
    • Мангилёва Светлана
  • 2013
    • Левковская Виктория